Is Compound W Freeze Off Wart Removal System, Maximum Freeze Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Contents: Dimethyl Ether and Propane.
Check Compound W Freeze Off Wart Removal System, Maximum Freeze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compound W Freeze Off Wart Removal System, Maximum Freeze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Compound W Freeze Off Wart Removal System, Maximum Freeze is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Can


