Is Comtomme Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, organic, unpasteurized • Salt • Rennet • Bacterial culture.

Check Comtomme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyFruitySavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing