Is Comvita Apple Cider Vinegar with Raw Manuka Honey -- 25.3 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinegar, Water (For Dilution To 5% Acidity), New Zealand Forest Honey, New Zealand Umf 5 Manuka Honey

Check Comvita Apple Cider Vinegar with Raw Manuka Honey -- 25.3 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Comvita Apple Cider Vinegar with Raw Manuka Honey -- 25.3 fl oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartCentral MarketThrive Market

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSaladMarinading