Is Comvita Certified UMF 10+ Manuka Honey, Raw & Wild, 17.6 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Umf 10 Manuka Honey

Check Comvita Certified UMF 10+ Manuka Honey, Raw & Wild, 17.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Comvita Certified UMF 10+ Manuka Honey, Raw & Wild, 17.6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnackingGarnishing