Is Comvita Certified UMF 20+ Manuka Honey, Raw & Wild, 8.8 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Umf 20 Manuka Honey

Check Comvita Certified UMF 20+ Manuka Honey, Raw & Wild, 8.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Comvita Certified UMF 20+ Manuka Honey, Raw & Wild, 8.8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloralEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfastCooking