Is Comvita Manuka Honey UMF 5+ -- 35.2 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Umf (R), Manuka Honey

Check Comvita Manuka Honey UMF 5+ -- 35.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Comvita Manuka Honey UMF 5+ -- 35.2 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
HoneySweetEarthy
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingSnackingTopping