Is CON GUSTO, FRIED PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK JOWLS, SALT ADDED.
Check CON GUSTO, FRIED PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CON GUSTO, FRIED PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil Squeeze Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz.
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil Squeeze Bottle - 22 Fl. Oz.
Bar S Franks Made with Chicken & Pork, 12 Oz.
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishCooking


