Is Con Gusto Rendered Pork Skin Fat Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RENDERED PORK SKIN FAT, BHA AND BHT.
Check Con Gusto Rendered Pork Skin Fat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Con Gusto Rendered Pork Skin Fat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Con Gusto Rendered Pork Skin Fat is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Oil · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


