Is CON QUESO SALSA, CON QUESO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), NONFAT DRY MILK, CORN OIL, RED BELL PEPPERS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DICED TOMATOES, LESS THAN 2% MALTODEXTRIN, GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, DATEM, SODIUM ALGINATE, ANNATTO COLOR.
Check CON QUESO SALSA, CON QUESO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CON QUESO SALSA, CON QUESO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep


