Is Conagra Orville Redenbacher's Mini Bags Sea Salt Popping Corn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, AVOCADO OIL, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SEA SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E FOR FRESHNESS).

Check Conagra Orville Redenbacher's Mini Bags Sea Salt Popping Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Conagra Orville Redenbacher's Mini Bags Sea Salt Popping Corn is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go