Is CONCENTRATE COLD BREW COFFEE, CONCENTRATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLD BREW COFFEE (FILTERED WATER, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC COFFEE), FRESH ORGANIC MINT

Check CONCENTRATE COLD BREW COFFEE, CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterMintyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go