Is CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CLASSIC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CLASSIC is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


