Is Concentrated Tomatoe Paste, Tube Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Tomato Paste, Salt

Check Concentrated Tomatoe Paste, Tube against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Concentrated Tomatoe Paste, Tube is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping