Is Concentrated Tomatoe Paste, Tube Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Tomato Paste, Salt

Check Concentrated Tomatoe Paste, Tube against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Concentrated Tomatoe Paste, Tube is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping