Is Concha Y Toro Casillero Del Diablo Malbec Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malbec, Dark Fruits, Black Pepper And Vanilla, Sulfites
Check Concha Y Toro Casillero Del Diablo Malbec against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Concha Y Toro Casillero Del Diablo Malbec in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Concha Y Toro Casillero Del Diablo Malbec is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterHy-Vee
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityPepperyVanillaSpicy
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


