Is Conchita Black Beans, in Water and Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Beans, Water And Salt.
Check Conchita Black Beans, in Water and Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Conchita Black Beans, in Water and Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Pringles Salt and Vinegar Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.5 oz Canister
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Land O Lakes Spreadable Butter with Olive Oil and Sea Salt - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Conchita Black Beans, in Water and Salt is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSaladSoup


