Is Conchita Black Beans No Salt Added, 15.5 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Black Beans, Water
Check Conchita Black Beans No Salt Added, 15.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Conchita Black Beans No Salt Added, 15.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Conchita Black Beans No Salt Added, 15.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupCooking


