Is Conchita Coconut Water, Unsweetened Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Young Coconut Juice, Water, Young Coconut Pulp, Ascorbic Acid (Acidulant), Sodium Metabisulphite (For Color Retention).

Check Conchita Coconut Water, Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Conchita Coconut Water, Unsweetened is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCooking