Is Conchita Foods Conchita Papaya Chunks, 16 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Papaya Chunks, Refined Sugar And Water.
Check Conchita Foods Conchita Papaya Chunks, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Conchita Foods Conchita Papaya Chunks, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Conchita Foods Conchita Papaya Chunks, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladSmoothie


