Is Conchita Foods Conchita Tuna Fish Dip, 4 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Vegetable Oil, Onion, Pimento, Pickles, Tomato, Spices And Salt Added.
Check Conchita Foods Conchita Tuna Fish Dip, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Conchita Foods Conchita Tuna Fish Dip, 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Conchita Foods Conchita Tuna Fish Dip, 4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


