Is Conchita Foods Conchita Vinegar, 32 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity
Check Conchita Foods Conchita Vinegar, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Conchita Foods Conchita Vinegar, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Conchita Foods Conchita Vinegar, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingGarnishing


