Is Conchita Guava Paste Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Guava Pulp, Sugar, Pectin And Citric Acid (Acidifier).

Check Conchita Guava Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Conchita Guava Paste is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreAmazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go