Is Conchita Heart of Palm, Whole Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEARTS OF PALM, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID AND ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Conchita Heart of Palm, Whole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing