Is Conchita Marinade, Bitter Orange Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Seville Orange Essence, Seville Orange Oil, Grapefruit Extract, Preservatives: 1/20th Of 1% Potassium Sorbate, 1/20th Of 1% Sodium Benzoate & 1/50th Of 1% Of Sulfur Dioxide, Edta.

Check Conchita Marinade, Bitter Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Conchita Marinade, Bitter Orange is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangyBitter
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDippingMeal Prep