Is Conchita Marinade, Bitter Orange Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Seville Orange Essence, Seville Orange Oil, Grapefruit Extract, Preservatives: 1/20th Of 1% Potassium Sorbate, 1/20th Of 1% Sodium Benzoate & 1/50th Of 1% Of Sulfur Dioxide, Edta.

Check Conchita Marinade, Bitter Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangyFruitySour
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDippingGarnishing