Is Conchita Nectar, Guava Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Guava Pulp (25%), Sugar, Citric Acid (As Acidulant) And Ascorbic Acid (As Antioxidant).

Check Conchita Nectar, Guava against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go