Is Conchita Octopus in Soybean Oil (Pulpo En Aceite De Soya) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CEPHALOPODS TENTACLES (DOSIDICUS GIGAS), SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT ADDED
Check Conchita Octopus in Soybean Oil (Pulpo En Aceite De Soya) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Conchita Octopus in Soybean Oil (Pulpo En Aceite De Soya) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Conchita Octopus in Soybean Oil (Pulpo En Aceite De Soya) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwich


