Is Conchita Olives, Manzanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manzanilla Olives, Water, Salt And Lactic Acid.

Check Conchita Olives, Manzanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping