Is Conchita Pimientos, Whole Red, Fire Roasted Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pimientos, Water, Salt And Citric Acid.

Check Conchita Pimientos, Whole Red, Fire Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SmokySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide DishGarnishing