Is Conchita Pimientos, Whole Red Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pimientos, Water, Salt And Citric Acid.
Check Conchita Pimientos, Whole Red against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Conchita Pimientos, Whole Red in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide DishGarnishing


