Is Conchita Pink Beans, 15.5 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Pink Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Disodium Edta (Added To Promote Color Retention)
Check Conchita Pink Beans, 15.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Conchita Pink Beans, 15.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Conchita Pink Beans, 15.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


