Is Conchita Pinto Beans In Water & Salt, 15.5 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinto Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride And Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Promote Color Retention.

Check Conchita Pinto Beans In Water & Salt, 15.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Conchita Pinto Beans In Water & Salt, 15.5 oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSalad ToppingSoup Base