Is Conchita Sardines, in Tomato Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Tomato Sauce And Salt.

Check Conchita Sardines, in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Conchita Sardines, in Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep