Is Conchita White Cooking Wine, 25.4 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine, Salt, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Potassium Metabisulfite (Preservative).
Check Conchita White Cooking Wine, 25.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Conchita White Cooking Wine, 25.4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Conchita White Cooking Wine, 25.4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading


