Is CONCORD FOODS, AUTHENTIC GUACAMOLE MIX, LIME & CILANTO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Lime Juice Powder (Maltodextrin, Lime Juice), Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Onion Powder, Dried Cilantro, Cumin, Spice, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Disodium Inosinate & Disodium Guanylate.

Check CONCORD FOODS, AUTHENTIC GUACAMOLE MIX, LIME & CILANTO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CONCORD FOODS, AUTHENTIC GUACAMOLE MIX, LIME & CILANTO is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonGiant EagleH-E-BIGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepSnacking