Is Concord Foods Banana Pudding And Pie Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Corn Starch-Modified, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Palm Kernel Oil, Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum, Titanium Dioxide for Color, Salt, Potassium Sorbate (A Preservative), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Yellow 5 and Yellow 6, Soy Lecithin.
Check Concord Foods Banana Pudding And Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Concord Foods Banana Pudding And Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Concord Foods Banana Pudding And Pie is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


