Is Concord Foods Concord Apple Crisp, 8.5 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour), Rolled Oats, Spice, Caramel Color, Natural Butter Flavor (from Milk).

Check Concord Foods Concord Apple Crisp, 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Concord Foods Concord Apple Crisp, 8.5 oz is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sH-E-BIGAKrogerWalmartWegmans

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking