Is Concord Foods Glaze For Strawberries Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High fructose corn syrup, water, modified corn starch, natural and artificial flavor, citric acid, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate (preservatives), salt, red 40.
Check Concord Foods Glaze For Strawberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Concord Foods Glaze For Strawberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


