Is Concord Foods Mild Guacamole Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED ONION, SOUR CREAM POWDER [CREAM, MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED BUTTERMILK, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, TOCOPHEROLS], SALT, LEMON JUICE POWDER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Concord Foods Mild Guacamole Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Concord Foods Mild Guacamole Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyMild
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


