Is CONCORD FOODS, PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL DIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PUMPKIN PUREE, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), PALM KERNEL OIL, HEAVY CREAM, GLYCERINE, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, SPICES, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E) AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check CONCORD FOODS, PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CONCORD FOODS, PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


