Is Concord Foods Smoothie Mix, Tropical Pineapple Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sodium Citrate, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor. As Prepared Contributes an Additional 50 Calories, 13g Total Carbohydrate (2g Fiber, 10g Sugars), 1g Protein.
Check Concord Foods Smoothie Mix, Tropical Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Concord Foods Smoothie Mix, Tropical Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Concord Foods Reconstituted Lemon Juice - 4.5 fl oz
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
Namaste Foods Gluten Free Cake Mix Spice -- 26 oz
Concord Foods Reconstituted Lime Juice - 4.5 fl oz
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
Where to buy
Concord Foods Smoothie Mix, Tropical Pineapple is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


