Is Concord Foods Wrap Caramel Apple - 6.5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Soybean), Heavy Cream, Palm Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Fructose, Disodium Phosphate, Mono and Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Vitamin E (to Preserve Freshness).
Check Concord Foods Wrap Caramel Apple - 6.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Concord Foods Wrap Caramel Apple - 6.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Concord Foods Wrap Caramel Apple - 6.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
VonsKrogerRalphsSafeway
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyGooeySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


