Is Concord Fresh Success Strawberry Banana Smoothie Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calories, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Organic oat milk powder (water, organic oats, enzymes), organic cane sugar, organic guar gum, organic strawberry flavor with other organic flavors, organic stevia extract, sodium citrate.
Check Concord Fresh Success Strawberry Banana Smoothie Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Concord Fresh Success Strawberry Banana Smoothie Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Simple Mills Gluten Free Banana Muffin & Bread Almond Flour Baking Mix - 9oz
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Powder


