Is CONCORD GRAPE GELATIN, CONCORD GRAPE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color)

Check CONCORD GRAPE GELATIN, CONCORD GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CONCORD GRAPE GELATIN, CONCORD GRAPE is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking