Is CONCORD GRAPE JELLY SQUEEZABLE, CONCORD GRAPE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concord Grape Juice, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate

Check CONCORD GRAPE JELLY SQUEEZABLE, CONCORD GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CONCORD GRAPE JELLY SQUEEZABLE, CONCORD GRAPE is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Jam · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking