Is Concord Grape Juice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPE JUICE, WATER, CONCENTRATED GRAPE JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Concord Grape Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Concord Grape Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Concord Grape Juice is available at 8 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


