Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Concord Original Double Bubble Gum, 3 LB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup (Glucose), Gum Base, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 3), Bht (To Maintain Freshness), May Contain Milk And Soy

Check Concord Original Double Bubble Gum, 3 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Concord Original Double Bubble Gum, 3 LB is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Concord Original Double Bubble Gum, 3 LB | Spoonful