Is Concord Simply Caramel Dip Organic - 10.5 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
organic tapioca syrup, organic cane sugar, organic nonfat milk, organic heavy cream, organic flavors, salt, pectin, organic soy lecithin, sodium citrate and vitamin e (mixed tocopherols), to preserve freshness
Check Concord Simply Caramel Dip Organic - 10.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Concord Simply Caramel Dip Organic - 10.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Concord Simply Caramel Dip Organic - 10.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


