Is CONDENSED SOUP, CREAM OF MUSHROOM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MUSHROOMS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, WHEY, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, YEAST EXTRACT, NONFAT DRY MILK, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, MUSHROOM POWDER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURED WHEY, MILK SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, ENZYMES.

Check CONDENSED SOUP, CREAM OF MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCookingLunch