Is Condensed Soup Vegetable 284 ml Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
IWater, Carrot, Tomato paste, Dried potato (potato, sodium acid pyrophosphate), Peas, Sugar, Pasta (wheat), Corn, Green bean, Salt, Canola oil, Corn starch, Monosodium glutamate, Modified corn starch, Barley, Celery, Dried onion, Onion powder, Garlic powder, Spice extracts, Spices
Check Condensed Soup Vegetable 284 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Condensed Soup Vegetable 284 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Tomato Soup
MARUCHAN RAMEN NOODLE SOUP CHICKEN FLAVOR
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Condensed Soup Vegetable 284 ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


